ShootScoreBoard.com.com

SHOOTSCOREBOARD.COM SHOOT SCORES WEB

2022 MICHIGAN STATE SHOOT
(06/28/2022 - 07/03/2022)

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT

HIGH ALL-AROUND REPORT

NAME ST  E13 (S)  E14 (D)  E15 (H) CLASS CATEGORY TOTAL
LAWRENCE IAN  IL  199   100   99   AA   JG   398  
HORTON CHASE  IL  196   100   95   AA     391  
TERNES ELIZABETH  OH  200   100   91   AA   LD   391  
GOOCH MICHAEL  IN  200   98   92   AA   ST   390  
TOWNSEND DEAN  OH  198   99   93   AA   ST   390  
BERRY MICHAEL  MI  197   95   96   AA     388  
BRENNER ALLEN  OH  194   100   94   AA     388  
HAYES F  MI  200   95   93   AA     388  
LOVELESS RYAN  MO  196   97   95   A   JG   388  
MAGNUS DAVID  MI  199   94   94   AA     387  
CHADWELL CARL  MI  197   94   95   AA   ST   386  
BISHOP RAYLEE  IA  197   97   91   AA   LD   385  
DENNIS MIKE  IL  194   98   93   AA   VET   385  
RAWE ANNA  MO  195   96   94   A   LD   385  
WESTJOHN MIKE  IL  198   96   91   AA   SVET   385  
ARNETT SAM  NE  195   95   94   AA   JG   384  
BRISTOLL MARK  MI  195   92   97   A   ST   384  
GUARESIMO DAVID  MI  197   93   94   A     384  
JACKMAN B  ON  198   98   88   AA     384  
JENSEN ALLISON  IA  195   95   94   A   LD   384  
MORPHY BOB  ON  196   94   94   A   VET   384  
CLARK SKYLAR  MI  194   92   97   AA   JG   383  
FOX JACKSON  MI  198   92   93   AA   JR   383  
SWIGART DAVID  OH  195   94   94   A     383  
ZIERCHER JORDAN  MO  194   95   94   AA   JR   383  
DENES RYAN  OH  190   98   94   AA     382  
HOGARTH BRENT  ON  195   97   90   B     382  
SICKMEYER DAVID  MI  193   97   92   AA     382  
GLISSON JERRY  MI  194   94   93   AA   VET   381  
MCNEIL ERIC  ON  196   97   88   A   VET   381  
SUDA ANDREW  MI  194   97   90   AA     381  
KEBER ETHAN  OH  198   89   93   AA     380  
TELFER LARRY  MI  197   94   89   AA     380  
CARPENTER JARRED  MI  200   89   90   A     379  
RUSSELL JEFF  MI  196   92   91   A     379  
SIGLER KIRK  OH  194   96   89   A     379  
STALTER VERN  MI  194   93   92   AA   ST   379  
BRISTOLL LUCAS  MI  197   93   88   A   JG   378  
GILCHRIST JAMES  MI  197   89   92   AA     378  
NABOZNY RAYMOND  MI  196   92   90   A   ST   378  
SHELTON KENNETH  MI  195   89   94   A     378  
SNELLENBERGER JACQUE  MI  194   88   96   A   LD   378  
WELLSANDT GORDON  MI  196   92   90   A     378  
BERRY SCOTT  MI  196   90   91   AA     377  
CLAAR VILAS  MI  193   92   92   A   SVET   377  
HOTCHKISS COLIN  MI  196   91   90   B   JR   377  
JORDAN TERRY  ON  190   92   95   A   SVET   377  
ADAMS DAVE  MI  194   90   92   A   ST   376  
DUVALL KAMERAN  MI  189   95   92   A   SJ   376  
HENYON PATRICK  MI  194   92   90   A   SVET   376  
STOLARUK JEFFREY  MI  194   89   93   A   ST   376  
THOMPSON MARY  OH  200   90   86   A   L2   376  
CLARK FRANK  MI  188   91   96   B     375  
EHGOETZ WAYNE  ON  193   90   92   B   VET   375  
WHITING GERALD  MI  195   90   90   AA   VET   375  
GREEN ROBERT  UT  194   97   83   A   SVET   374  
HAMSTREET THOMAS  MI  193   88   93   B   SVET   374  
TRIERWEILER DOUG  MI  191   93   90   A   ST   374  
HASSLER LELAND  IL  198   86   89   AA     373  
NEW ALEXANDER  IN  190   91   92   A   JR   373  
RODEBAUGH CHARLIE  MI  193   85   95   A   SVET   373  
SIGLER KEVIN  OH  193   86   93   A   ST   372  
GUNST THOMAS  MI  195   84   92   A   JG   371  
RINKE HUGO  MI  192   94   85   A   VET   371  
WARNER MITCHELL  MI  194   83   94   A   JR   371  
BETLEY DAVID  MI  191   90   89   C     370  
PETERSON BETTY  OH  192   89   89   B   L2   370  
CARD TIM  MI  188   92   89   B   VET   369  
CLARK DALTON  MI  187   89   93   C   JR   369  
DUZAN KINSEY  OH  190   94   85   B   SJ   369  
CARNEY CAROLE  OH  192   83   93   A   L2   368  
YORK LARRY  MI  195   79   94   A   VET   368  
COBB JILLIAN  MI  191   90   86   B   JR   367  
MARZETTE JASON  MI  196   86   85   A   ST   367  
BRISTOLL HOLLY  MI  187   84   95   C   L2   366  
MACY DENNIS  MI  194   82   90   C   SVET   366  
PIONTEK TODD  MI  184   90   92   B     366  
GALONIS FRANK  MI  191   92   82   A   SVET   365  
GUARESIMO DAVID  MI  188   82   95   B   JR   365  
LITWIN LARRY  MI  188   87   90   A     365  
MYERS REECE  IN  195   81   89   B   JR   365  
CARR GREG  ON  188   89   87   A   ST   364  
HOFFMAN ALEXANDER  MI  191   88   85   B   JR   364  
HOFFMAN DONALD  MI  184   88   92   B   SVET   364  
JENSEN RICHARD  MI  192   87   85   A   SVET   364  
OTTER WILBERT  MI  194   82   88   AA   SVET   364  
ARNETT JON  NE  186   87   90   A   ST   363  
GILLUM LAWRENCE  IL  190   85   88   B   ST   363  
HAGERTY WILLIAM  MI  190   84   89   AA   SVET   363  
PETERSON ROGER  OH  186   93   84   A   SVET   363  
WEISGERBER PAUL  OH  194   79   90   A   VET   363  
ZIMMERMAN ROBERT  OH  189   87   87   A     363  
SCHULTZ DAVE  MI  185   89   88   B   SVET   362  
BURL KIRK  MI  190   88   83   A   SVET   361  
GUARESIMO VINCENT  MI  182   86   92   C   SJ   360  
ALTON RON  ON  183   87   89   A   SVET   359  
HUHN EMILY  MI  186   93   80   B   LD   359  
SPENLE RICHARD  MI  184   81   92   B   VET   357  
MATHIAS JERRY  MI  189   81   86   A   SVET   356  
ROGERS LOGAN  MI  190   73   93   A   JR   356  
SCHROEDER BRAD  OH  185   82   89   C     356  
THOMASON HAYDEN  KS  179   82   95   AA   JR   356  
TUCKER G  IN  191   75   90   C   SVET   356  
CARNEY THOMAS  OH  183   85   87   B   ST   355  
COBB BILL  MI  192   75   88   AA     355  
HOFFMAN WILLIAM  MI  187   83   85   A     355  
HUSTON BRAD  MI  183   82   90   C     355  
STOCKWELL JONATHAN  MI  184   86   85   B   JG   355  
THOMASON PAT  TX  192   75   88   A   SVET   355  
TUCKER CLAYTON  IN  180   90   85   D   JR   355  
GARBRECHT NOAH  MI  186   83   84   B   JR   353  
SCHROEDER ZACKARY  OH  176   90   87   C     353  
COX QUENTIN  MI  187   79   86   B   SVET   352  
STOCKWELL EUGENE  MI  186   76   90   C     352  
CRESWICK CHRISTOPHER  MI  187   70   94   C   JG   351  
ROESSLEIN ROLAND  IL  175   89   87   A   SVET   351  
SEIFERT JONATHAN  MI  181   85   85   B   JG   351  
WAGNER JACK  MI  186   79   86   B   VET   351  
DOETSCH JUSTIN  MI  191   81   78   B   JR   350  
CHAMPINE DANIEL  MI  190   66   92   C   JR   348  
TUCKER DANIEL  IN  177   83   88   C     348  
HEIDEN RICHARD  MI  192   84   71   D   SVET   347  
STILIANOS JAMIE  MI  179   79   89   C   LD   347  
DENNIS BRENDA  IL  184   70   89   C   L2   343  
ALCORN BRAD  MI  186   83   72   B   ST   341  
BAHR HENRY  MI  180   75   86   B   SVET   341  
URBANEK CLIFFORD  MI  187   84   70   B     341  
MARKLEY JAMES  OH  179   70   88   C   ST   337  
LARSON AVA  MI  179   78   79   B   LD   336  
HUSTON ANDREW  MI  172   75   86   C   SJ   333  
CHADWELL NORRIS  MI  171   76   85   C   SVET   332  
HEIDEN LAURALEE  MI  180   75   77   D   L2   332  
VERLINDE CAMIEL  MI  168   88   76   A     332  
HAEUSSLER CARTER  MI  158   81   87   D   SJ   326  
GUARESIMO NATALIA  MI  182   56   85   D   SJ   323  
FRICKERT JULIA  MI  170   69   83   D   L2   322  
WILSON MARK  MI  167   73   81   D   VET   321  
LANPHEAR DUANE  MI  172   67   71   C     310  
ADRIANSE MIKE  MI  169   71   69   B   SVET   309  
CUNNINGHAM CARMEN  MI  165   59   85   B   SJ   309  
VIRGA GIUSEPPE  MI  167   68   72   D   SJ   307  
JENSEN SANDY  MI  160   76   67   D   L2   303  
BAUER JEFFRY  MI  157   68   75   D   VET   300  
FELDKAMP RYAN  MI  166   61   66   D   SJ   293  
HOFFMAN NICHOLAS  MI  133   61   91   D   SJ   285  
CUNAT MARILYN  IL  150   70   64   D   L2   284  
REYNOLDS JAY  OH  193   90     B   VET   283  
CARTWRIGHT THOMAS  MI  194     88   A     282  
LINN EDWARD  MI  185     96   B   SVET   281  
SEIGNEURIE STEVEN  MI  183     96   B     279  
LANDIN JORDAN  OH  189   89     B   JR   278  
GUADAGNO ENZO  ON  191     86   A   SVET   277  
KUHN ERIC  MI  194     83   A     277  
BRADFIELD BENJAMIN  MI  186     90   B     276  
WHITAKER TODD  SD  182     94   C   ST   276  
FIERKE ANDREW  MI  187     86   B   SVET   273  
KING MICHAEL  MI  186     87   B   SVET   273  
OSBORN JOHN  MI  185     84   C   VET   269  
STRAWSER RICHARD  MI  180     87   B   VET   267  
OREILLY SHEILA  ON  183     83   C   L2   266  
HOLMES CHARLES  MI  183     82   C   SVET   265  
HOLMER HAROLD  OH  166     85   D     251  
MINITER MARTIN  OH  179     72   C     251  
LOVELESS TIM  MO  173   77     B     250  
BLACK JR LOUIS  MI  161     87   B   VET   248  
LEWIS J  MI  177   71     C   SVET   248  
NEDEAU RON  MI  167   79     D   ST   246  
CLARK DARRELL  MI  168     76   B     244  
GRUBBS LAWRENCE  MI  150     71   D   SVET   221  
CARPENTER OZIAH  MI  152   50     B   SJ   202  
LEAYM BRIAN  MI  200       AA   ST   200  
GILLESPIE JAKE  MI  198       B   JR   198  
MILLER TIM  OH  197       A   SVET   197  
BREDIN MIKEY  FL  196       AA     196  
WECK KEEGAN  MI  196       A   JG   196  
BRASPENNINX TROY  MI  195       A     195  
CONLEY JEFF  OH  194       A   VET   194  
DOW LARRY  OH  194       AA   SVET   194  
SNYDER STEVE  OH  194       A     194  
WATTS CADE  MI  194       B   JR   194  
ALBERDA ELLIOT  MI  193       AA   JG   193  
BARKER GARY  MI  193       B   SVET   193  
FARNSWORTH ETHAN  IN  193       B   JG   193  
FRITTS CADEN  MI  193       C   SJ   193  
JANCAR STEVE  MI  193       A   SVET   193  
LAROY BRADYN  IN  193       A   JR   193  
MACKINDER COLIN  MI  193       B   JR   193  
MCMILLAN TIMOTHY  OH  193       B     193  
HUDDLESTON NATHAN  MI  192       B   JR   192  
MUNSON GARY  MI  192       AA   JR   192  
NEUMAN STEVE  OH  192       A   VET   192  
SIEJA KAZ  MI  192       B   JR   192  
WINGET THOMAS  MI  192       A   JG   192  
ANGERER JACKSON  MI  191       C   JR   191  
CASTLE MATTHEW  MI  191       A     191  
GIRARD SUZANNE  MI  191       D   L2   191  
ROSE MARK  OH  191       B   ST   191  
SAMOLCZYK JAMES  MI  191       B   SVET   191  
SLAYER JEFF  MI  191       B   ST   191  
CUNNINGHAM ROGER  MI  190       C   SVET   190  
GANDERT CHARLES  OH  190       A   SVET   190  
GRICE RYAN  MI  190       C     190  
HENRY CHRIS  MI  190       B   ST   190  
MARTELL BRADLEY  MI  190       A     190  
MILLER GARRY  MI  190       A   SVET   190  
PICKEL BOB  MI  190       B   SVET   190  
SABBATH RONALD  MI  190       C   SVET   190  
ZARISKI GERALD  MI  190       B   SVET   190  
HAYES FRANKLIN  MI  189       B   SVET   189  
ROMINE DONALD  MI  189       A   ST   189  
STEFFAN BROCK  MO  189       A   JR   189  
SUDLOW DENNIS  OH  189       C   SVET   189  
TSCHIRHART PAUL  MI  189       B   SVET   189  
DOOLITTLE JAMES  MI  188       A   SVET   188  
MARSHALL KATIE  MI  188       B   SJ   188  
MUNSON REMINGTON  MI  188       B   SJ   188  
ROYCE CARTER  MI  188       D   JR   188  
RUMSLEY CHASE  MI  188       B   JR   188  
VAN SYCKLE TROY  MI  188       A     188  
WECK CLINTEN  MI  188       A     188  
YURENKA RONALD  MI  188       B   SVET   188  
BELTZ DWIGHT  OH  187       A   ST   187  
CLOSSER ROBERT  MI  187       D     187  
MITCHELL BRADY  MI  187       B   JR   187  
STELLBERGER ROANAN  MI  187       A   JR   187  
WALL ALEXANDER  MI  187       B   JG   187  
BRASPENNINX DALE  MI  186       B   ST   186  
BYRNES EDMUND  MI  186       B     186  
BYRNES JOHN  MI  186       B     186  
DANHAUSEN ERIN  MI  186       B   LD   186  
DOLSEN JAMES  MI  186       C   VET   186  
DUGALECH THOMAS  MI  186       A   SVET   186  
GIRARD DAVID  MI  186       A   SVET   186  
LEONARD JAMES  MI  186       B   VET   186  
ROGERS WALKER  MI  186       C   SJ   186  
SHOST MARK  MI  186       A     186  
VANKER DAVID  MI  186       B   SVET   186  
ALBERDA RYAN  MI  185       A     185  
COOK NICHOLAS  MI  185       A     185  
HEWITT DAKOTA  MI  185       B   JR   185  
JORDAN TREVOR  MI  185       B   JR   185  
ROSE KAREN  OH  185       D   L2   185  
BLISS MARTIN  MI  184       B   SJ   184  
BURTON BRUCE  FL  184       B   VET   184  
DOEHRING DENNIS  MI  184       A   SVET   184  
FETHER JEFF  OH    95   89       184  
NESTER BRAD  OH    92   92       184  
PIERCE JOSH  MI  184       B   JR   184  
POTTER LARRY  MI  183       C   VET   183  
TEWS CARTER  MI  183       D   JG   183  
VANDENBERG THOMAS  MI  183       B     183  
VOGT ROBERT  OH  183       C     183  
BRENTANA NICHOLAS  MI  182       C   JR   182  
BRUCE STEVE  MI  182       B   SVET   182  
CURTISS MARK  MI  182       B     182  
GLENN ROBERT  MI  182       B     182  
HOTCHKISS CHAD  MI  182       B     182  
JOHNSTON RAYMOND  OH    87   95       182  
KOSCIELSKI HUNTER  MI  182       B   JG   182  
PRINCE PATRICIA  MI  182       D   L2   182  
SNAPP DALE  MI  182       D     182  
WILSON MASON  IN  182       B   JR   182  
BAKER ADAM  MI  181       C   JR   181  
BRIESCHKE DONALD  OH  181       A   VET   181  
BYRNES OLLIE  MI  181       B     181  
DUMBRA VICTOR  OH  181       B     181  
MOAN DAVID  MI    89   92       181  
SULLINS CALVIN  MI  181       B   SJ   181  
WARNER JOHN  MI  181       B   ST   181  
CAIRNDUFF BRANDON  MI  180       B   JR   180  
KLIPPER MICHAEL  MI  180       C   SVET   180  
MILLER CHARLES  MI  180       B     180  
OPFERMANN MIKE  MI  180       B     180  
SHREVE ERIC  OH  180       B     180  
STEINKE CALLUM  MI  180       C   SJ   180  
WARREN ROBERT  OH  180       C   VET   180  
COYER ANDREW  MI  179       B   SJ   179  
GENTZ JACK  MI  179       B   SJ   179  
LAROY JOVEY  IN  179       D   SJ   179  
SIFRIT CRAIG  MI  179       C     179  
BOWMAN JESS  MI    95   83       178  
GERKEN NEIL  MI  178       B   VET   178  
GETTS TERRY  MI  178       B     178  
HERRYGERS HERBERT  MI  178       D     178  
KUHN GAVIN  MI  178       D   SJ   178  
SCOTT PRESTON  MI  178       C   SJ   178  
TODD MATTHEW  MI  178       B     178  
WESTLAKE THOMAS  MI  178       C   VET   178  
CLOSSER SAMUEL  MI  177       D   JG   177  
CREIGHTON JAMES  MI  177       A   VET   177  
DRYER DALE  MI  177       C   SVET   177  
MILLER MICHAEL  MI  177       D     177  
STALEY JR DALE  MI  177       D     177  
COMBS DOUGLAS  IN    87   89       176  
LICHTENSTEIN IAN  MI  176       A   JR   176  
ROEHRIG WILLIAM  MI  89     87   C     176  
BRADSHAW GRAYSON  MO  175       D   SJ   175  
PHENICIE JODENE  MI  175       B   L2   175  
BONGARD BRADY  MI  174       B   SJ   174  
DOWNEY BRUCE  MI  174       C   ST   174  
MOORE CALEB  MI  174       B   JR   174  
RUMSLEY CHAD  MI  174       B     174  
WILLIAMS CHARELS  OH    84   90       174  
LILLY TRAVIS  MI  173       B   JR   173  
HINTERMAN JAMES  MI  171       D   SVET   171  
LODHOLTZ HOWARD  MI  171       D     171  
MCBRIDE JACK  MI  171       C   JR   171  
OPFERMANN JR MICHAEL  MI  171       D   SJ   171  
FAIRBANKS RYLAND  MI  170       B   JR   170  
HAMANN PAUL  MI  170       C     170  
OUTEN ROBERT  MI  170       D   SVET   170  
DICKERSON LARRY  MI  168       B   SVET   168  
FETHER DANIEL  OH    84   84       168  
FRITZ ADAM  OH    80   88       168  
WILSON ALEXIS  IN  168       B   JG   168  
BUSCH JOSHUA  OH    78   88       166  
KEIM PAULA  FL    79   87       166  
WALKER TODD  MI    79   87       166  
JARVIS DANE  MI  163       B   JR   163  
MOORE ABBIE  MI  162       B   JR   162  
THEODOROU ANTONY  MI  162       B   SJ   162  
SONGALEWSKI DEAGAN  MI  161       B   SJ   161  
BARHORST RICHARD  OH  159       D   SVET   159  
KANITZ BRADLEY  MI    79   80       159  
STUECK DEBORAH  IN    72   84       156  
KRIEGER RYAN  MI  155       D   JR   155  
STUECK CHRISTOPHER  IN    72   83       155  
PIERCEIII ROBERT  MI  152       B   JR   152  
HAROLD LEN  MI  151       C   VET   151  
MILLER WYATT  OH    67   83       150  
MILLER EMILY  OH    60   87       147  
STEINKE LANDON  MI  144       D   SJ   144  
CUNNINGHAM SHANE  MI    74   64       138  
STEEL AIDEN  MI  138       B   SJ   138  
HORA FRANKIE  OH    77   57       134  
DORN HAYES  MI  133       B   LD   133  
FLAYDERMAN RUTH  FL    68   64       132  
THEODOROU LENA  MI  130       B   LD   130  
BYRNES MARTIN  MI  113       B     113  
GEORGE MARK  IN      96       96  
ERNEST WAYNE  IN      93       93  
PANICCIA FABIO  ON  93       B     93  
BAKER BRANDON  OH      92       92  
WILLARD JR RICHARD  MI      92       92  
MANCINI ANTHONY  MI      91       91  
STOMBAUGH MICHELLE  MI      90       90  
GARRETT JAMES  OH    89         89  
PANICCIA GIORGIO  ON  88       C   SVET   88  
PACE PAYNE  MI      86       86  
BAKER ADAM  OH      83       83  
GOEBEL JACKIE  OH      83       83  
RYDZIK HELEN  MI  83       D   L2   83  
MAY JR JAMES  MI    81         81  
WALKER BETH  MI      80       80  
PACE JR COLBY  MI      72       72  

PRINT

SCORES ON THIS SITE ARE NOT THE OFFICIAL SCORES FROM THE SHOOT AND SHOULD NOT BE RELIED ON FOR SHOOT-OFFS
AND/OR TROPHY DETERMINATIONS. REFER TO THE SCOREBOARD AT THE SHOOT FOR OFFICIAL SCORES.

SHOOT SCORES/RESULTS/WINNERS ARE UPLOADED BY THE GUN CLUB.
IF ANY SCORES/RESULTS/WINNERS ARE NOT AVAILABLE, PLEASE CONTACT THE GUN CLUB.

BACK

MAIN MENU