PITA FALL CLASSIC SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT

EVENT 7 - DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 173 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 09/26/2021 - 02:23:41 PT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY PREF TROPHY STATUS
BEND (OR)  ROBERTSON BOB  OR  4-4  AA    50-50  100  19,19  CHAMPION  CHAMPION   
GIG HARBOR (WA)  MULLINS JOHN  WA  8-3  AA    49-50  99  20-19  RUNNER UP  RUNNER-UP   
TWIN FALLS (ID)  PIERCE RUSSELL W  ID  10-3  AA    49-49  98  CO-CHAMPION    AA CHAMPION    
FALLON (NV)  DAGHER MARK J  NV  3-1  AA    48-50  98  CO-CHAMPION    AA CHAMPION   
FALLON (NV)  BULLARD JR RICHARD  NV  4-1  AA    49-48  97         
NEWMAN (CA)  SEEVER KYLE K  CA  7-2  AA    48-48  96         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  MOORE SCOTT S  WA  8-2  AA    47-49  96         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  MINER GREGORY  WA  6-1  ELDER  47-49  96  18-18    ELDER CHAMPION   
TWIN FALLS (ID)  CAHOON JIM  ID  8-1  VETERAN  47-49  96      VETERAN CHAMPION   
TWIN FALLS (ID)  WARD MASON R  ID  5-1  JUNIOR  47-49  96      JUNIOR CHAMPION   
TWIN FALLS (ID)  WRIGHT JEFF A  ID  10-2    47-49  96      A CHAMPION   
REDDING (CA)  SAUER WILLIAM  CA  9-4  ELDER  48-47  95         
REDDING (CA)  BIGGINS GARY C  CA  11-3    49-46  95      B CHAMPION   
REDDING (CA)  ALTERMATT BARRY E  CA  10-2    49-46  95      C CHAMPION   
NEWMAN (CA)  MORRILL WAYNE D  CA  10-5  AA    47-48  95         
NEWMAN (CA)  KING DOUGLAS J  CA  10-4    47-48  95         
LAGRANDE (OR)  HODGES TIM  WA  4-5  AA  VETERAN  47-47  94         
LAGRANDE (OR)  CARTER CHESTER  ID  4-4  SENIOR  47-47  94      SENIOR CHAMPION   
LAGRANDE (OR)  OREILLY PATRICK  OR  4-2    48-46  94         
REDDING (CA)  EVANS KEITH C  CA  11-2    46-48  94         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  HARRIS KENT  ID  1-5  AA    47-47  94         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  STEVENS GEORGE R  ID  9-1    44-50  94         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  ERICKSON RICK L  ID  6-3  VETERAN  48-46  94         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  PERRY KYLE T  ID  6-4    45-49  94         
FALLON (NV)  HOMER JASON D  NV  1-1    47-47  94         
FALLON (NV)  PIRKLE KENNY J  NV  4-4    47-47  94         
BEND (OR)  BORDERS TYLER  OR  3-4  JUNIOR  45-48  93         
NEWMAN (CA)  CHIN GORDON  CA  5-2    47-46  93         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  HOUSER MICHAEL  ID  7-5    46-47  93         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  RUGGLES RICK  ID  6-1  VETERAN  44-49  93         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  BORK KIRK R  ID  10-4    46-47  93         
FALLON (NV)  MCGARR RONALD P  CA  1-3    48-45  93         
FALLON (NV)  SCHOTTEL MICHAEL D  NV  2-1    46-47  93         
REDDING (CA)  BRATTON RANDY A  CA  12-2    46-46  92         
REDDING (CA)  ROBERTSON MAC J  CA  12-3    45-47  92         
REDDING (CA)  ALEXANDER ETHAN D  CA  12-5    48-44  92         
NEWMAN (CA)  BUNTUWONG KAGE  CA  10-1    45-47  92         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  THOMPSON COLTON M  WA  2-1  JUNIOR  45-47  92         
FALLON (NV)  NORCUTT WAYNE  NV  1-2    45-47  92         
BEND (OR)  ADAMS JOHN  OR  5-4  AA    46-45  91         
BEND (OR)  BROWN LONNY  OR  5-2  SENIOR  44-47  91         
REDDING (CA)  LEARY MICHAEL  CA  9-1  SENIOR  47-44  91         
NEWMAN (CA)  HAMMONDS RON G  CA  8-3    44-47  91         
NEWMAN (CA)  STEMAN JON T  CA  6-2    45-46  91         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  CORNEHL BRIAN W  WA  6-4    46-45  91         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  CLEMENT ROBERT W  ID  6-2  AA  ELDER  47-44  91         
FALLON (NV)  ERNST MATTHEW S  NV  3-4  JUNIOR  46-45  91         
BEND (OR)  BARNETT KAREN  OR  2-2  LADY  45-45  90  19,17  LADY WINNER  LADY CHAMPION   
REDDING (CA)  CHATTERTON CAMERON M  CA  7-3    47-43  90         
REDDING (CA)  FRUTH DAVE  CA  9-2  SENIOR  46-44  90         
NEWMAN (CA)  CLOWDUS BART M  CA  10-3  AA    44-46  90         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  TIEGS RODGER W  WA  8-4    41-49  90         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  HOLLIFIELD JOE  ID  8-4  VETERAN  43-47  90         
JUNEAU (AK)  BROOKS CLINT  AK  1-1    43-47  90         
JUNEAU (AK)  HUDSON PETER   AK  1-1  VETERAN  45-45  90         
BEND (OR)  ELLIOTT ROBERT  OR  3-1  ELDER  44-45  89         
BEND (OR)  RIGGS MICHAEL  OR  5-3    43-46  89         
LAGRANDE (OR)  BAUER JIM  ID  5-5    42-47  89         
REDDING (CA)  WARREN JOHN C  CA  8-1  SENIOR  44-45  89         
NEWMAN (CA)  NELSON JASON E  CA  7-3  AA    48-41  89         
NEWMAN (CA)  MARGARITE ROBERT  CA  7-5    44-45  89         
NEWMAN (CA)  SNYDER JACK  CA  4-5  SENIOR  45-44  89         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  RINDAL DUSTIN J  WA  2-5    44-45  89      D CHAMPION   
TWIN FALLS (ID)  HOUSER GWENDOLYN A  ID  5-2  LADY  43-46  89         
FALLON (NV)  PIRKLE BRODEN J  NV  2-5  SUB-JUNIOR  44-45  89      SUB-JUNIOR CHAMPION   
JUNEAU (AK)  HUGHES BRIAN  AK  1-1  AA    46-43  89         
JUNEAU (AK)  WILSON FRED   AK  1-1  ELDER  46-43  89         
BEND (OR)  LONG MARGARET  OR  2-4  LADY  46-42  88         
BEND (OR)  MANN MIKE  OR  3-2  ELDER  43-45  88         
LAGRANDE (OR)  PHIPPS BETTY  WA  5-3  LADY  44-44  88         
LAGRANDE (OR)  HINDMAN SHARA  OR  3-5  LADY  47-41  88         
REDDING (CA)  STETSER JEREMY  CA  7-2    41-47  88         
NEWMAN (CA)  DAVIS LARRY  CA  8-2  SENIOR  42-46  88         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  DUPUIS JEFFREY D  ID  10-5    43-45  88         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  WICKHAM KELSEY M  ID  7-2  SUB-JUNIOR  43-45  88         
FALLON (NV)  NORCUTT CHET E  NV  4-3    42-46  88         
JUNEAU (AK)  GODKIN JERRY  AK  1-1    46-42  88         
REDDING (CA)  ALTERMATT DAVID R  CA  10-4    43-44  87         
REDDING (CA)  DEEDON GREGORY C  OR  8-4    43-44  87         
REDDING (CA)  CORPMAN CLAIRE M  CA  10-1  LADY  44-43  87         
NEWMAN (CA)  DUFFIN JACK  CA  6-3  JUNIOR  44-43  87         
NEWMAN (CA)  PUCKETT JIMMIE A  CA  7-4  VETERAN  44-43  87         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  HEINZ JR DON (BOONE)  WA  8-5  VETERAN  42-45  87         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  BROWN CLAY L  ID  1-3    44-43  87         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  KLUNDT WAYLON L  ID  7-1    40-47  87         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  FAIRBANKS KELLY E  ID  7-3    45-42  87         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  VISSER AIDEN  ID  5-5  SUB-JUNIOR  42-45  87         
FALLON (NV)  WEBB COLBY S  NV  4-5  JUNIOR  45-42  87         
JUNEAU (AK)  THOMPSON MERCHANT  AK  1-1  SENIOR  45-42  87         
REDDING (CA)  HUNT ALLAN W  CA  8-3    42-44  86         
REDDING (CA)  MYERS JR LELAND S  CA  9-3  VETERAN  42-44  86         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  HULL RONALD  WA  7-2  ELDER  40-46  86         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  DAVIES DONALD  WA  9-4  ELDER  40-46  86         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  ANDERSON ROLLY  ID  5-4  ELDER  40-46  86         
FALLON (NV)  FOLCHI DARYL E  CA  3-2  VETERAN  44-42  86         
FALLON (NV)  WEBB LESTER  NV  1-5    46-40  86         
JUNEAU (AK)  DAVIS JAY  AK  1-1  ELDER  46-40  86         
BEND (OR)  MCGUIRE RICHARD  OR  3-3  ELDER  41-44  85         
LAGRANDE (OR)  RIGGS FRANK  OR  5-4  ELDER  41-44  85         
NEWMAN (CA)  BONILLA EDGAR B  CA  5-3    43-42  85         
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 173 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 09/26/2021 - 02:23:41 PT

PRINT

BACK

MAIN MENU