PITA FALL CLASSIC SHOOT WEB
HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU
EVENT 3 - CLASS DOUBLES
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 204 TOTAL SCORES FOUND | NEXT LAST | LAST UPDATE - 09/04/2023 - 02:55:02 PT |
CLUB | NAME | ST | SQUAD | CLS/YDG | CATEGORY | SCORES | TOTAL | SHOOT OFF | TROPHY PREF | TROPHY | STATUS |
WENATCHEE (WA) | BRIAN W. CORNEHL | WA | 5-4 | AA | 48-47 | 95 | |||||
SKAGIT (WA) | JACK KENNEDY | WA | 8-2 | A | 48-47 | 95 | |||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | KEEGAN C. BRAY | WA | 5-2 | B | 47-47 | 94 | |||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | BRIAN K. JAMES | WA | 1-1 | C | 47-46 | 93 | 46-46 | C CHAMPION | |||
WENATCHEE (WA) | JAMES D. PEERY | WA | 5-1 | A | 48-45 | 93 | |||||
EVERGREEN (WA) | JAMES T. KLINGELE | WA | 7-3 | A | 45-48 | 93 | |||||
SKAGIT (WA) | MIKE J. MOORE | WA | 8-1 | A | VETERAN | 45-47 | 92 | ||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | DAN DAVIES JR | WA | 5-3 | A | ELDER | 46-45 | 91 | ||||
SKAGIT (WA) | MICHAEL R. KENT | WA | 9-3 | B | 47-44 | 91 | |||||
EVERGREEN (WA) | TOM E. OLESEN | WA | 6-1 | B | VETERAN | 46-45 | 91 | ||||
SKAGIT (WA) | RICHARD H. GILLMAN | WA | 4-2 | B | VETERAN | 42-48 | 90 | ||||
EVERGREEN (WA) | ROBERT F. DAVIS | WA | 6-4 | C | SENIOR | 47-43 | 90 | ||||
SKAGIT (WA) | ERIC J. THOMPSON | WA | 4-4 | B | 43-46 | 89 | |||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | GREGORY G. MINER | WA | 1-2 | A | ELDER | 44-44 | 88 | ||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | RICHARD B. EVANS | WA | 7-5 | A | SENIOR | 44-44 | 88 | ||||
SKAGIT (WA) | ED W. MUNSON | WA | 9-5 | B | 43-44 | 87 | |||||
EVERGREEN (WA) | GALE(LEA) L. HOGUE | WA | 7-2 | C | VETERAN | 42-44 | 86 | ||||
EVERGREEN (WA) | JENNIFER G. KLINGELE | WA | 4-2 | B | LADY | 44-42 | 86 | ||||
BEND (OR) | JOHN C. MASHAK | WA | 4-4 | B | VETERAN | 41-45 | 86 | ||||
SKAGIT (WA) | MIKE DAMON | WA | 2-3 | A | VETERAN | 43-43 | 86 | ||||
SKAGIT (WA) | MARK A. CARLSON | WA | 8-3 | C | 42-43 | 85 | |||||
BEND (OR) | DOUGLAS C. REIMERS | WA | 9-3 | B | 43-41 | 84 | |||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | JASON D. NIEMAN | WA | 5-5 | A | 39-44 | 83 | |||||
EVERGREEN (WA) | KEN GOERL | WA | 7-5 | C | SENIOR | 39-44 | 83 | ||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | DAN J. MILLER | WA | 3-5 | C | VETERAN | 44-38 | 82 | ||||
EVERGREEN (WA) | TONY MESSINEO | WA | 4-1 | D | 40-42 | 82 | |||||
SKAGIT (WA) | CHARLES S. MANNING | WA | 4-5 | C | VETERAN | 39-42 | 81 | ||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | CHRIS FLETCHER | WA | 4-3 | B | 39-42 | 81 | |||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | STACY J. PEERY | WA | 1-3 | C | LADY | 40-41 | 81 | ||||
EVERGREEN (WA) | DONALD W. BARE | WA | 4-5 | B | 39-41 | 80 | |||||
SKAGIT (WA) | ROLAND J. THOMPSON | WA | 4-3 | C | JUNIOR | 36-44 | 80 | ||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | BRUCE E. BRATRUDE | WA | 1-5 | C | 47-32 | 79 | |||||
SKAGIT (WA) | DEBORAH A. KELLY | WA | 2-5 | D | LADY | 39-40 | 79 | ||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | ED C. KNEBEL | WA | 1-4 | C | 41-38 | 79 | |||||
EVERGREEN (WA) | RONALD E. HULL | WA | 6-2 | C | ELDER | 36-43 | 79 | ||||
EVERGREEN (WA) | BUCK W. BUCHANAN | WA | 4-4 | C | VETERAN | 39-39 | 78 | ||||
SKAGIT (WA) | ERIC WILMOTH | WA | 9-1 | D | 42-36 | 78 | |||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | MARK T. PETERSON | WA | 7-1 | D | VETERAN | 37-41 | 78 | ||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | SHAWN R. OCONNELL | WA | 4-2 | C | 38-39 | 77 | |||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | STANLEY V. SHIELDS | WA | 7-4 | C | 32-45 | 77 | |||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | DALE R. VINSON | WA | 4-1 | B | 36-40 | 76 | |||||
EVERGREEN (WA) | EDWARD VORMESTRAND | WA | 4-3 | D | ELDER | 36-40 | 76 | ||||
BEND (OR) | LANCE A. GILMORE | WA | 10-2 | C | 37-39 | 76 | |||||
SKAGIT (WA) | DAVE E. MITCHELL | WA | 3-4 | D | VETERAN | 36-37 | 73 | ||||
SKAGIT (WA) | MICHAEL L. KING | WA | 2-2 | C | VETERAN | 35-38 | 73 | ||||
SKAGIT (WA) | RYAN T. GRAHAM | WA | 3-3 | C | 36-37 | 73 | |||||
EVERGREEN (WA) | JOEL B. BALL | WA | 6-3 | D | SENIOR | 36-36 | 72 | ||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | RONALD MOELLER | WA | 3-1 | D | ELDER | 31-41 | 72 | ||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | DAVID H. LANG | WA | 4-4 | C | ELDER | 33-34 | 67 | ||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | JOHN AUCKLAND | WA | 3-2 | D | 32-32 | 64 | |||||
SKAGIT (WA) | DAN H. FARMER | WA | 3-5 | B | VETERAN | 32-31 | 63 | ||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | JIM L. HIRST | WA | 3-4 | B | 29-30 | 59 | |||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | RODNEY L. REED | WA | 7-3 | B | 27-32 | 59 | |||||
EVERGREEN (WA) | DAN CUTLER | WA | 7-1 | B | 28-30 | 58 | |||||
WENATCHEE (WA) | JANET SHIELDS | WA | 7-2 | D | LADY | 17-15 | 32 | ||||
SKAGIT (WA) | TODD BIEGENWALD | UT | 2-4 | B | 44-44 | 88 | |||||
BEND (OR) | BOB R. ROBERTSON | OR | 9-4 | AA | 48-46 | 94 | |||||
BEND (OR) | DEAN J. RASK | OR | 9-1 | A | 46-46 | 92 | |||||
BEND (OR) | CHAD A. LILZE | OR | 10-1 | A | 45-45 | 90 | |||||
ROSEBURG (OR) | JEFF L. STEPHENS | OR | 8-5 | B | VETERAN | 47-42 | 89 | ||||
ROSEBURG (OR) | GREGORY C. DEEDON | OR | 9-3 | B | 46-42 | 88 | |||||
ROSEBURG (OR) | JOHN E. BACKEN | OR | 9-1 | A | 41-47 | 88 | |||||
ROSEBURG (OR) | KEARY J. TAYLOR | OR | 8-3 | A | 44-44 | 88 | |||||
BEND (OR) | PATRICIA E. MCLELLAN | OR | 2-2 | B | LADY | 42-45 | 87 | ||||
ROSEBURG (OR) | BYRON (ANDY) A. DAME | OR | 4-1 | C | 42-43 | 85 | |||||
BEND (OR) | HEATH M. LILZE | OR | 1-4 | C | 41-44 | 85 | |||||
ROSEBURG (OR) | HUNTER R. STEPHENS | OR | 8-2 | B | JUNIOR | 42-43 | 85 | ||||
BEND (OR) | RICK VOLKMAN | OR | 1-1 | A | 43-41 | 84 | |||||
BEND (OR) | BRIAN A. PORFILY | OR | 2-1 | B | 39-43 | 82 | |||||
BEND (OR) | DWAIN STORM | OR | 10-3 | A | SENIOR | 40-41 | 81 | ||||
BEND (OR) | JEFF B. BOUNDS | OR | 9-5 | AA | 41-38 | 79 | |||||
ROSEBURG (OR) | MARK C. MCFARLAND | OR | 4-3 | D | VETERAN | 39-40 | 79 | ||||
ROSEBURG (OR) | SAMUEL D. LONG | OR | 7-3 | D | JUNIOR | 41-38 | 79 | ||||
ROSEBURG (OR) | TOM L. OLSEN | OR | 9-2 | B | ELDER | 38-41 | 79 | ||||
ROSEBURG (OR) | DAN J. SCHINDLER | OR | 9-4 | C | ELDER | 36-41 | 77 | ||||
ROSEBURG (OR) | JAMIE WHITE | OR | 4-5 | C | 36-40 | 76 | |||||
BEND (OR) | ROD G. MERYDITH | OR | 2-4 | C | SENIOR | 39-37 | 76 | ||||
BEND (OR) | DON R. HEAVILIN | OR | 4-2 | D | ELDER | 39-36 | 75 | ||||
BEND (OR) | KAREN A. BARNETT | OR | 1-3 | C | LADY | 37-38 | 75 | ||||
BEND (OR) | COLLEEN K. WEDIN | OR | 4-1 | B | LADY | 35-39 | 74 | ||||
BEND (OR) | STEVEN W. KAUFMAN | OR | 10-5 | B | SENIOR | 38-36 | 74 | ||||
BEND (OR) | GEORGE L. BARNETT | OR | 9-2 | C | SENIOR | 35-38 | 73 | ||||
BEND (OR) | JAMES S. TODD | OR | 1-5 | B | 34-39 | 73 | |||||
ROSEBURG (OR) | RICH SOUSA | OR | 7-5 | D | ELDER | 30-24 | 54 | ||||
ROSEBURG (OR) | BETH KRAFT | OR | 7-2 | B | LADY | 22-25 | 47 | ||||
SIERRA VALLEY (CA) | JASON E. NELSON | NV | 8-5 | AA | 44-50 | 94 | |||||
SPRING CREEK (NV) | GERALD J. MATYS | NV | 1-3 | B | VETERAN | 46-47 | 93 | 49-50 | VETERAN CHAMPION | WON CARRY-OVER | |
SIERRA VALLEY (CA) | RICHARD BULLARD JR | NV | 2-3 | AA | 46-47 | 93 | |||||
SIERRA VALLEY (CA) | MARK J. DAGHER | NV | 8-1 | A | 43-49 | 92 | |||||
SIERRA VALLEY (CA) | CRAIG F. TALBOT | NV | 9-3 | C | SENIOR | 46-45 | 91 | ||||
SPRING CREEK (NV) | PATRICK PEMELTON | NV | 1-2 | B | 43-47 | 90 | |||||
SIERRA VALLEY (CA) | RALPH LEDERER | NV | 7-2 | C | 42-44 | 86 | |||||
BEND (OR) | MATT F. JAMES | NV | 1-2 | B | 43-40 | 83 | |||||
SIERRA VALLEY (CA) | DEB MAIN | NV | 9-5 | D | LADY | 38-44 | 82 | ||||
SIERRA VALLEY (CA) | MITCHELL M. DAGHER | NV | 8-3 | C | SUB-JUNIOR | 37-42 | 79 | ||||
SPRING CREEK (NV) | RICH E. ADAMS | NV | 1-1 | C | VETERAN | 39-38 | 77 | ||||
SPRING CREEK (NV) | MARY ELLEN ADAMS | NV | 2-1 | D | LADY | 30-37 | 67 | ||||
TWIN FALLS (ID) | JEFF A. WRIGHT | ID | 5-2 | AA | 49-49 | 98 | 46-45 | LOST CARRY-OVER | |||
TWIN FALLS (ID) | MICHAEL HOUSER | ID | 7-5 | AA | 49-49 | 98 | 49-49 | AA CHAMPION | WON CARRY-OVER | ||
TWIN FALLS (ID) | KYLE T. PERRY | ID | 8-3 | A | 47-49 | 96 | 49-48 | A CHAMPION | WON CARRY-OVER |
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 204 TOTAL SCORES FOUND | NEXT LAST | LAST UPDATE - 09/04/2023 - 02:55:02 PT |