PITA FALL CLASSIC SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT

EVENT 3 - CLASS DOUBLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 140 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 09/26/2021 - 02:23:41 PT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY PREF TROPHY STATUS
NEWMAN (CA)  NELSON JASON E  CA  7-3  AA    49-50  99      AA CHAMPION   
TWIN FALLS (ID)  STEVENS GEORGE R  ID  9-2    50-49  99      A CHAMPION   
REDDING (CA)  EVANS KEITH C  CA  11-2    48-50  98         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  MULLINS JOHN  WA  8-3  AA    49-49  98         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  PERRY KYLE T  ID  6-4    49-49  98      B CHAMPION   
LAGRANDE (OR)  CARTER CHESTER  ID  4-4  SENIOR  49-48  97      SENIOR CHAMPION   
GIG HARBOR (WA)  MOORE SCOTT S  WA  8-2  AA    50-47  97         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  TIEGS RODGER W  WA  8-4    50-47  97         
FALLON (NV)  HOMER JASON D  NV  1-1    49-48  97         
BEND (OR)  ADAMS JOHN  OR  5-4  AA    48-48  96         
BEND (OR)  ROBERTSON BOB  OR  4-4  AA    47-49  96         
BEND (OR)  BROWN LONNY  OR  5-2  SENIOR  48-48  96         
REDDING (CA)  ROBERTSON MAC J  CA  12-3    47-49  96         
NEWMAN (CA)  STEMAN JON T  CA  5-2    48-48  96         
BEND (OR)  KAUFMAN STEVEN  OR  5-1  SENIOR  47-48  95         
REDDING (CA)  SAUER WILLIAM  CA  9-4  ELDER  46-49  95      ELDER CHAMPION   
REDDING (CA)  BIGGINS GARY C  CA  11-3    48-47  95         
NEWMAN (CA)  SEEVER KYLE K  CA  7-2  AA    46-49  95         
NEWMAN (CA)  KING DOUGLAS J  CA  5-1    48-47  95         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  BROWN CLAY L  ID  1-3    47-48  95         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  CAHOON JIM  ID  1-1  VETERAN  48-47  95  47    VETERAN CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
TWIN FALLS (ID)  HOUSER MICHAEL  ID  7-5    50-45  95         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  RUGGLES RICK  ID  6-1  VETERAN  48-47  95  44      LOST CARRY-OVER 
LAGRANDE (OR)  HODGES TIM  WA  4-5  AA  VETERAN  46-48  94         
LAGRANDE (OR)  OREILLY PATRICK  OR  4-2    47-47  94         
REDDING (CA)  BRATTON RANDY A  CA  12-2    46-48  94         
REDDING (CA)  HUNT ALLAN W  CA  8-3    45-49  94         
NEWMAN (CA)  CLOWDUS BART M  CA  5-3  AA    47-47  94         
NEWMAN (CA)  MARGARITE ROBERT  CA  7-5    48-46  94         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  CORNEHL BRIAN W  WA  6-4    48-46  94         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  OLESEN TOM E  WA  7-1  VETERAN  47-47  94         
FALLON (NV)  MCGARR RONALD P  CA  1-3    47-47  94         
REDDING (CA)  CHATTERTON CAMERON M  CA  11-5    46-47  93         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  THOMPSON COLTON M  WA  2-1  JUNIOR  45-48  93      C CHAMPION   
TWIN FALLS (ID)  HARRIS KENT  ID  1-5  AA    47-46  93         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  HOUSER GWENDOLYN A  ID  5-2  LADY  45-48  93      LADY CHAMPION   
FALLON (NV)  ERNST MATTHEW S  NV  3-3  JUNIOR  47-46  93      JUNIOR/SUB-JUNIOR CHAMPION   
LAGRANDE (OR)  BAUER JIM  ID  5-5    47-45  92         
LAGRANDE (OR)  PHIPPS BETTY  WA  5-1  LADY  47-45  92         
NEWMAN (CA)  DAVIS LARRY  CA  8-2  SENIOR  44-48  92         
NEWMAN (CA)  NELSON BRET S  CA  5-4    45-47  92         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  MINER GREGORY  WA  6-1  ELDER  44-48  92         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  BRUNEY JOSEPH H  OR  4-5  SENIOR  45-47  92         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  DAVIS ROBERT F  WA  6-5  VETERAN  49-43  92         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  KLUNDT WAYLON L  ID  7-1    43-49  92         
FALLON (NV)  DAGHER MARK J  NV  3-1  AA    47-45  92         
JUNEAU (AK)  HUGHES BRIAN  AK  1-1  AA    47-45  92         
JUNEAU (AK)  GODKIN JERRY  AK  1-1    45-47  92         
REDDING (CA)  ALTERMATT BARRY E  CA  10-2    47-44  91         
NEWMAN (CA)  HAMMONDS RON G  CA  8-3    43-48  91         
NEWMAN (CA)  SNYDER JACK  CA  5-5  SENIOR  45-46  91         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  HULL RONALD  WA  7-2  ELDER  45-46  91         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  TALBOT CRAIG F  WA  9-3  SENIOR  44-47  91         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  SCOTT JEFF W  ID  7-4  SENIOR  45-46  91         
BEND (OR)  ELLIOTT ROBERT  OR  2-1  ELDER  45-45  90         
BEND (OR)  LONG MARGARET  OR  2-4  LADY  43-47  90         
BEND (OR)  RIGGS MICHAEL  OR  5-3    44-46  90         
BEND (OR)  BARNETT KAREN  OR  2-2  LADY  44-46  90         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  LAU GRANT  WA  8-1  ELDER  44-46  90         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  HOLLIFIELD JOE  ID  1-4  VETERAN  44-46  90         
JUNEAU (AK)  DAVIS JAY  AK  1-1  ELDER  46-44  90         
NEWMAN (CA)  WILSON IAIN D  CA  8-5    45-44  89         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  HEINZ JR DON (BOONE)  WA  8-5  VETERAN  43-46  89         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  VISSER AIDEN  ID  5-4  SUB-JUNIOR  45-44  89         
FALLON (NV)  FOLCHI DARYL E  CA  3-2  VETERAN  43-46  89         
REDDING (CA)  ALEXANDER ETHAN D  CA  12-5    41-47  88         
REDDING (CA)  ALTERMATT DAVID R  CA  10-4    41-47  88         
REDDING (CA)  MYERS JR LELAND S  CA  9-3  VETERAN  42-46  88         
REDDING (CA)  SHIELDS AIVEN K  CA  12-1  LADY  45-43  88         
NEWMAN (CA)  BIRCH WELDON  CA  8-1  ELDER  42-46  88         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  BUCHANAN BUCK W  WA  9-2  VETERAN  43-45  88         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  TIEGS RUSSELL  WA  4-2  VETERAN  45-43  88         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  CLEMENT ROBERT W  ID  6-2  AA  ELDER  47-41  88         
REDDING (CA)  WARREN JOHN C  CA  8-1  SENIOR  42-45  87         
NEWMAN (CA)  PUCKETT JIMMIE A  CA  7-4  VETERAN  43-44  87         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  REIMERS DOUGLAS  WA  7-4    43-44  87         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  WEBB JOHN  OR  4-3    41-46  87      D CHAMPION   
TWIN FALLS (ID)  MULLINS SHERM D  ID  5-3  SENIOR  41-46  87         
JUNEAU (AK)  BROOKS CLINT  AK  1-1    40-47  87         
JUNEAU (AK)  HUDSON PETER   AK  1-1  VETERAN  45-42  87         
BEND (OR)  BORDERS TYLER  OR  4-2  JUNIOR  47-39  86         
REDDING (CA)  FRUTH DAVE  CA  9-2  SENIOR  42-44  86         
REDDING (CA)  REARDON RYAN B  CA  8-4    43-43  86         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  DAVIES DONALD  WA  9-4  ELDER  42-44  86         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  FAIRBANKS KELLY E  ID  7-3    45-41  86         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  WICKHAM KELSEY M  ID  7-2  SUB-JUNIOR  46-40  86         
FALLON (NV)  WEBB LESTER  NV  1-5    42-44  86         
JUNEAU (AK)  ROSE WILLIAM  AK  1-1    42-44  86         
BEND (OR)  SPINDLER JULIE  OR  4-5  LADY  41-44  85         
BEND (OR)  BARNETT GEORGE  OR  5-5  SENIOR  44-41  85         
BEND (OR)  MCGUIRE RICHARD  OR  2-3  ELDER  46-39  85         
REDDING (CA)  WEATHERBEE RUSS A  CA  10-5    43-42  85         
REDDING (CA)  WILLIAMS LARRY  CA  8-5  SENIOR  43-42  85         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  MITCHELL WALTER  ID  6-5    45-40  85         
JUNEAU (AK)  MCAULIFFE SCOTT  AK  1-1    43-42  85         
LAGRANDE (OR)  KIMBALL ZACKERY  OR  5-2    40-44  84         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  HOLLAND BOB A  ID  9-3  VETERAN  43-41  84         
REDDING (CA)  LEARY MICHAEL  CA  9-1  SENIOR  41-42  83         
REDDING (CA)  HOAGLUND DALE  CA  11-4    41-42  83         
JUNEAU (AK)  TAYLOR JANEL  AK  1-1  LADY  42-41  83         
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 140 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 09/26/2021 - 02:23:41 PT

PRINT

BACK

MAIN MENU