PITA FALL CLASSIC SHOOT WEB

HIGH GUN LISTS - MAIN MENU

PRINT

EVENT 1 - CLASS SINGLES

SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 164 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 09/26/2021 - 02:23:41 PT
CLUB NAME ST SQUAD CLS/YDG CATEGORY SCORES TOTAL SHOOT OFF TROPHY PREF TROPHY STATUS
BEND (OR)  HANDY DARO  OR  4-1  AA  ELDER  25-25-25-25  100  24    ELDER CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
BEND (OR)  NORMAN MIKE  OR  1-3  AA    25-25-25-25  100  100-24    AA CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
LAGRANDE (OR)  KIMBALL ZACKERY  OR  5-2    25-25-25-25  100  24      LOST CARRY-OVER 
REDDING (CA)  ROBERTSON MAC J  CA  12-3  AA    25-25-25-25  100  23      LOST CARRY-OVER 
TWIN FALLS (ID)  HOUSER MICHAEL  ID  7-5  AA    25-25-25-25  100  24      LOST CARRY-OVER 
TWIN FALLS (ID)  WARD MASON R  ID  5-1  JUNIOR  25-25-25-25  100  22    JUNIOR/SUB-JUNIOR CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
FALLON (NV)  MCGARR RONALD P  CA  1-3    25-25-25-25  100  175-24    A CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
BEND (OR)  ELLIOTT ROBERT  OR  3-1  AA  ELDER  24-25-25-25  99         
BEND (OR)  SPINDLER JULIE  OR  1-4  LADY  25-24-25-25  99      LADY CHAMPION   
LAGRANDE (OR)  BAUER JIM  ID  5-5  AA    24-25-25-25  99         
REDDING (CA)  CHATTERTON CAMERON M  CA  7-3    24-25-25-25  99         
NEWMAN (CA)  KING DOUGLAS J  CA  10-4  AA    25-24-25-25  99         
NEWMAN (CA)  SEEVER KYLE K  CA  7-2  AA    24-25-25-25  99         
NEWMAN (CA)  PUCKETT JIMMIE A  CA  7-4  VETERAN  25-25-24-25  99  25    VETERAN CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
GIG HARBOR (WA)  DAVIS ROBERT F  WA  6-5  VETERAN  25-25-24-25  99  24      LOST CARRY-OVER 
GIG HARBOR (WA)  MOORE SCOTT S  WA  8-2    25-25-25-24  99         
JUNEAU (AK)  HUGHES BRIAN  AK  1-1  AA    25-25-24-25  99         
BEND (OR)  ADAMS JOHN  OR  5-4  AA    23-25-25-25  98         
BEND (OR)  JULIAN SCOTT  OR  4-3  AA    24-24-25-25  98         
BEND (OR)  ROBERTSON BOB  OR  4-4  AA    25-23-25-25  98         
BEND (OR)  LONG MARGARET  OR  2-4  LADY  24-24-25-25  98         
BEND (OR)  BARNETT GEORGE  OR  5-5  SENIOR  25-24-24-25  98      C CHAMPION   
LAGRANDE (OR)  HODGES TIM  WA  4-5  AA  VETERAN  25-25-25-23  98         
LAGRANDE (OR)  OREILLY PATRICK  OR  4-2    25-23-25-25  98         
REDDING (CA)  BIGGINS GARY C  CA  11-3    25-24-24-25  98         
NEWMAN (CA)  WILSON IAIN D  CA  8-5    23-25-25-25  98         
NEWMAN (CA)  DAVIS LARRY  CA  8-2  SENIOR  25-25-23-25  98  23    SENIOR CHAMPION  LOST CARRY-OVER 
TWIN FALLS (ID)  BROWN CLAY L  ID  1-3  AA    24-25-24-25  98         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  CAHOON JIM  ID  8-1  AA  VETERAN  25-25-24-24  98         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  FAIRBANKS KELLY E  ID  7-3    24-25-25-24  98  24    B CHAMPION  WON CARRY-OVER 
FALLON (NV)  DAGHER MARK J  NV  3-1  AA    25-25-25-23  98         
FALLON (NV)  ERNST MATTHEW S  NV  3-3  JUNIOR  24-25-24-25  98         
REDDING (CA)  MYERS JR LELAND S  CA  9-3  VETERAN  25-24-23-25  97         
NEWMAN (CA)  CLOWDUS BART M  CA  5-3  AA    24-25-25-23  97         
NEWMAN (CA)  MARGARITE ROBERT  CA  7-5    25-22-25-25  97         
NEWMAN (CA)  SNYDER JACK  CA  5-5  SENIOR  24-25-24-24  97         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  MULLINS JOHN  WA  8-3  AA    25-25-23-24  97         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  REIMERS DOUGLAS  WA  7-4    23-24-25-25  97         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  KLUNDT WAYLON L  ID  7-1  AA    24-24-24-25  97         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  WICKHAM KELSEY M  ID  7-2  AA  SUB-JUNIOR  25-24-23-25  97         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  GREEN RON C  ID  8-3  ELDER  24-25-25-23  97         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  HARRSCH TARYNN C  ID  9-4  JUNIOR  24-23-25-25  97      D CHAMPION   
FALLON (NV)  HOMER JASON D  NV  1-1    24-25-24-24  97         
FALLON (NV)  WEBB LESTER  NV  1-2    25-24-24-24  97         
JUNEAU (AK)  BROOKS CLINT  AK  1-1    24-24-24-25  97         
BEND (OR)  BROWN LONNY  OR  5-2  AA  SENIOR  25-24-25-22  96         
BEND (OR)  BARNETT KAREN  OR  2-2  LADY  23-25-24-24  96         
LAGRANDE (OR)  CARTER CHESTER  ID  4-4  SENIOR  23-23-25-25  96         
LAGRANDE (OR)  PHIPPS BETTY  WA  5-1  LADY  22-25-25-24  96         
REDDING (CA)  HUNT BOB W  CA  13-2  ELDER  24-25-24-23  96         
REDDING (CA)  LEARY MICHAEL  CA  9-1  SENIOR  24-24-24-24  96         
NEWMAN (CA)  HAMMONDS RON G  CA  8-3    23-25-24-24  96         
NEWMAN (CA)  HUGUENOT REMINI B  CA  3-2  LADY  24-25-25-22  96         
NEWMAN (CA)  OCENASEK CURTIS  CA  3-3    24-24-23-25  96         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  TIEGS RODGER W  WA  8-4    24-24-24-24  96         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  ROUSH CARL  WA  4-2  VETERAN  24-25-23-24  96         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  HARRIS KENT  ID  1-5  AA    24-24-23-25  96         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  HOLLIFIELD JOE  ID  8-4  VETERAN  25-24-24-23  96         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  STEVENS GEORGE R  ID  9-2    25-24-23-24  96         
JUNEAU (AK)  HUDSON PETER   AK  1-1  VETERAN  23-25-23-25  96         
LAGRANDE (OR)  KOHN DAREL  WA  4-3  ELDER  25-24-23-23  95         
REDDING (CA)  BRATTON RANDY A  CA  12-2    23-23-25-24  95         
REDDING (CA)  HUNT ALLAN W  CA  8-3    24-23-24-24  95         
REDDING (CA)  HUNT SR ALLAN W  CA  8-2  SENIOR  24-23-24-24  95         
REDDING (CA)  WILLIAMS LARRY  CA  8-5  SENIOR  24-23-23-25  95         
NEWMAN (CA)  NELSON JASON E  CA  7-3  AA    21-25-25-24  95         
NEWMAN (CA)  STEMAN JON T  CA  5-2    24-22-24-25  95         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  CORNEHL BRIAN W  WA  6-4    23-24-24-24  95         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  HEINZ JR DON (BOONE)  WA  8-5  VETERAN  24-23-23-25  95         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  PERRY KYLE T  ID  6-4  AA    23-24-23-25  95         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  SCOTT JEFF W  ID  7-4  SENIOR  23-24-24-24  95         
BEND (OR)  RIGGS MICHAEL  OR  5-3    24-24-22-24  94         
REDDING (CA)  EVANS KEITH C  CA  11-5    25-23-24-22  94         
REDDING (CA)  ALEXANDER ETHAN D  CA  12-5    23-23-25-23  94         
NEWMAN (CA)  BIRCH WELDON  CA  8-1  ELDER  24-24-23-23  94         
NEWMAN (CA)  NELSON BRET S  CA  5-4    23-24-23-24  94         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  BALL JOEL  WA  7-3  SENIOR  24-22-24-24  94         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  MINER GREGORY  WA  6-1  ELDER  25-23-21-25  94         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  OLESEN TOM E  WA  7-1  VETERAN  24-24-22-24  94         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  BRATRUDE BRUCE  WA  6-3    24-23-24-23  94         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  BUSH BYRON  WA  3-1    23-24-23-24  94         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  RINDAL DUSTIN J  WA  2-5    22-23-25-24  94         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  WEBB JOHN  OR  4-3    23-23-24-24  94         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  HOLLAND BOB A  ID  9-3  VETERAN  24-23-25-22  94         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  VISSER AIDEN  ID  5-4  SUB-JUNIOR  24-22-24-24  94         
BEND (OR)  KAUFMAN STEVEN  OR  5-1  SENIOR  23-23-23-24  93         
BEND (OR)  MCGUIRE RICHARD  OR  3-3  ELDER  23-23-23-24  93         
BEND (OR)  OHONICH JACOB  OR  2-5    19-25-24-25  93         
LAGRANDE (OR)  RIGGS FRANK  OR  5-4  ELDER  22-24-25-22  93         
LAGRANDE (OR)  KOHN TERESA  WA  4-1  LADY  24-22-25-22  93         
REDDING (CA)  WARREN JOHN C  CA  8-1  SENIOR  24-24-23-22  93         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  BRUNEY JOSEPH H  OR  4-5  SENIOR  24-23-23-23  93         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  HULL RONALD  WA  7-2  ELDER  23-24-22-24  93         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  COLE EDWARD  WA  3-3  ELDER  23-23-24-23  93         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  WOODS KEVIN  WA  4-1    24-25-23-21  93         
GIG HARBOR (WA)  TIEGS ROY  WA  10-1  ELDER  22-23-24-24  93         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  CLEMENT ROBERT W  ID  6-2  AA  ELDER  24-24-22-23  93         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  RUGGLES RICK  ID  6-1  VETERAN  25-23-22-23  93         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  MITCHELL WALTER  ID  6-5    23-22-25-23  93         
TWIN FALLS (ID)  MULLINS SHERM D  ID  5-3  SENIOR  24-24-23-22  93         
SCORE(S) 1 TO 100 OF 164 TOTAL SCORES FOUND NEXT  LAST  LAST UPDATE - 09/26/2021 - 02:23:41 PT

PRINT

BACK

MAIN MENU